VI. mezinárodní výstava profesionálních uměleckých panenek, loutek a medvídků Teddy

VI. International Exhibition of Art Dolls, Marionettes and Teddy Bears

VI. Международная выставка авторских кукол, марионеток и тедди-медведей

Участники 2019:

  • Abbasly Elmira
  • Akhuba Asida
  • Akin Ozlem
  • Alekseeva Svetlana
  • Annadan
  • Ansaldi Bezrodna Nataliya
  • Ashumova Vafa
  • Baženova Ksenia
  • Belitjukova Natalia
  • Bezfamilnaya Tatiana
  • Bezusko Liudmyla
  • Brodlova Miroslava
  • Bushmakin Iurii
  • Doyshina Natalya
  • Donat Elena
  • Dorogush Marina
  • Dzidziguri Ketevan
  • Eckertová Iveta
  • Evdokimova Ekaterina
  • Fantinel Anna
  • Govorova Liudmila
  • Glibina Zoia
  • Grazule Jelena
  • Gerr Olega
  • Gurina Tatiana
  • Gutseva Larisa
  • Holá Nora
  • Holubeva Natalia
  • Ivanelo Olga
  • Jakubíková Milena
  • Janovska Anastasia
  • Jordanov Yulian
  • Kantur Olena
  • Kašparová Dagmar
  • Kaufmann Marie-Christine
  • Kerbil Natalia
  • Khaliutkina Elena
  • Kharitonova Anna
  • Kopáčiková Andrea
  • Kopane Dina
  • Kotlyar Alla
  • Kropovinska Olena
  • Krutova Natalia
  • Kryakova Irina
  • Kučerová Jana
  • Kukushkina Irina
  • Kulomzina Marina
  • Kusková Jana
  • Laepple Ursula
  • Lázničková Věra
  • Lepichina Natalia
  • Lowe Connie
  • Luzanov Aleksandr
  • Lvova Marina
  • Lysenko Kateryna
  • Makhova Oksana
  • Malik Anastasia
  • Mamadieva Lilia
  • Michels Jutta
  • Mokhryakova Tatiana
  • Nadtochiy Tony
  • Noel Olga
  • Nicolin Alessandra
  • Norviliene Olga
  • Oskotskaya Elena
  • Ovchinnikova Liudmila
  • Pelukh Yuliia
  • Pětová Jana
  • Pinchuk Petro
  • Pirná Dagmar
  • Popova Nelly
  • Popová Olena
  • Rostrosta Olga
  • Raven Iva
  • Ruzickova Ala
  • Sakharova Oksana
  • Sadovnikova Oksana
  • Salvador Ana
  • Sarygulova Saltanat
  • Savenko Zhanna
  • Shestak Mariia
  • Shirysheva Elena
  • Shugaeva Ksenia
  • Smith Connie
  • Sommerová Lenka
  • Sotnikova Oksana
  • Susserová Alena
  • Svenskaia Oxana
  • Šerá Lydia
  • Tereshko Larisa
  • Topracki Ceren
  • Troitskaya Svetlana
  • Uibopuu Nadezda
  • Verhelst Marlaine
  • Visentini Elisabetta
  • Volkova Vera
  • Voroshilova Alina
  • Vronska Larysa
  • Willis Barbara
  • Yakovlieva Valentina
  • Yazici FatmaTugce
  • Zelenkova Tatiana
  • Zhigareva Larisa
  • Zhmurenko Iryna
  • Zvereva Galina
  • Žilková Monika

 

 

  •  

Художественные экспозиции марионетистов и аниматоров:

  • Aнимация 2019:
  • Akin Ozlem
  • Chandler Maxfield
  • Martyna Koleniec
  • Serra Gulari
  • ULTRAFUN

 

         Марионетки и резьба по дереву 2019:

  • Burián Luděk
  • Commisso Ilaria
  • Dzidziguri Ketevan
  • Krčál Václav
  • Makowková Eva
  • VOŠUP a SUPŠ Žižkov Praha

 

Союзы художников и художественные школы:

  • ČPK (Český panenkový klub)
  • Fond Kukly Mira (Celosvětový fond uměleckých panenek)
  • Klub panenky ČR
  • Klub Teddy Bear
  • NIADA (Národní institut amerických panenkových umělců)
  • UAHA (Ukrajinská asociace panenkových umělců)
  • VOŠUP a SUPŠ Žižkov Praha

Бизнес-компании:

  • ATELIÉR LENÓRA
  • Art cz Gallery
  • BAERENSTUEBCHEN Bluemmel&TIEKIDS
  • Deluxedolls
  • KV Felted Designs
  • Holmanová Dana
  • L.L.Toys
  • Loginova Anastasia - starožitné krajky
  • Modass Sanda Kulenovič
  • PRODOLLS Viktor Wolf
  • Sanmaro-Atelier
  • Seidlová Lenka
  • Stříbrná žába