Mezinárodní výstava profesionálních uměleckých panenek, loutek a medvídků Teddy
International Exhibition of Art Dolls, Marionettes and Teddy Bears
Exposition internationale de poupées d'art, de marionnettes et d'oursons Teddy
Международная выставка авторских кукол, марионеток и тедди-медведей
Участники 2024
Участники- информации,заявка
Конкурс
Посетители
Билеты
Мастер-классы
Проживание и свободное время
Для СМИ
Контакты
Участники 2024:
Alexandrova Julia
Aidukiene Sofija
Afanasjeva Oksana
Amtmane Aleksandra
Anderson Anya
Antonenko Olga
Andriana Adi
Anufrieva Tatjana
Ashumova Vafa
Baliukeviciene Oksana
Barannyk Natalia
Batzel Oksana
Berkovska Anna
Bessarabov Oleksandr
Bezusko Ludmyla
Bezusko Tymur
Blažková Jana
Borysenko Hanna
Bossovska Mila
Danovich Yulia
Dmitrieva Daria
Dobos Lilla
Dvorchuk Tetiana
Dybolska Elena
Foshyn Elena
Gapontseva Sofia
Golaszewska-Adamczyk Renata
Golubieva Irena
Golubeva Viktoria
Grazule Jelena
Gražule Marina
Glinevičienė Olga
Grišajeva Tatjana
Guseva Elizaveta
Hodinkova Eva
Hontar Natalia
Hoyng Galina
Hurdálková Vladimíra
Chmelařová Iva
Jackson Alison
Jakubczyk-Urbańska Aneta
Kalistratova Galyna
Kašparová Dagmar
Kostina Viktoria
Klusáková Hana
Kolesnik Svitlana
Kolotova Anastasiia
Kotlyar Alla
Koriahina Anzhela
Korostelova Nataliia
Kostiučenko Olga
Kučerová Jana
Kusková Jana
Lebedko Nataliia
Loginova Markarita
Lowe Connie
Lukianova Alla
Makieva Olga
Maksimczyk Daria
Markova Irena
Matuze Natalja
Mi Jong Ryu
Misiuna Elena
Morozova Jelena
Morozova Tatiana
Nikolaevskaya Yulia
Nje Jana
Nunziatini Elisa
Ochoa Argüello María
Oskotskaia Elena
Paraskevopoulou Sophia
Pelukh Juliet
Pivnyuk Tamara
Přesličková Lenka
Růžičková Alena
Salnikova Oksana
Sauer Natalia
Shtyllyer Maryna
Shpak Viktoriia
Shmidt Elena
Solodun Svitlana
Sommerová Lenka
Stanulevic Teresa
Surkošova Maria
Süsserová Alena
Šerá Lýdia
Treludova Svetlana
Tsouka Ioanna
Titarenko Julia
Tyrolerová Anna
Uhlíková Hana
Uhrová Milada
Uibopuu Nadezda
Uvarova Olga
Vanagiene Irena
Vasechko Kateryna
Verhelst Marlaine
Voronka Sofija
Vorozhko Natalia
Winkler Milada
Yordanov Yulyian
Yukhanova Nadia
Zaikovska Nataliia
Zanevskaja Natalia
Zhmurenko Iryna
Zueva Anna
Zunina Vera
Žilková Monika
Художественные экспозиции:
Союзы художников и художественные школы:
ČPK (český panenkový klub)
Klub Panenky ČR
NIADA (národní institut amerických panenkových umělců)
UAHA (ukrajinská asociace panenkových umělců)
VOŠUP a SUPŠ Žižkov Praha
Бизнес-компании:
BAERENSTUEBCHEN Bluemmel&TIEKIDS
Loginova Markarita -
French hunting (Francouzský lov)
Polkanova Margarita
Přesličková Lenka - přesličkaArt
Sommerová Lenka -
ATELIÉR LENÓRA - hand dyed silk
Scroll to top
Close