Mezinárodní výstava profesionálních uměleckých panenek, loutek a medvídků Teddy

International Exhibition of Art Dolls, Marionettes and Teddy Bears

Exposition internationale de poupées d'art, de marionnettes et d'oursons Teddy

Международная выставка авторских кукол, марионеток и тедди-медведей

Exhibitors 2024:

  • Alexandrova Julia
  • Aidukiene Sofija
  • Afanasjeva Oksana
  • Amtmane Aleksandra
  • Anderson Anya
  • Antonenko Olga
  • Andriana Adi
  • Anufrieva Tatjana
  • Ashumova Vafa
  • Baliukeviciene Oksana
  • Barannyk Natalia
  • Batzel Oksana
  • Berkovska Anna
  • Bessarabov Oleksandr
  • Bezusko Ludmyla
  • Bezusko Tymur
  • Blažková Jana
  • Borysenko Hanna
  • Bossovska Mila
  • Danovich Yulia
  • Dmitrieva Daria
  • Dobos Lilla
  • Dvorchuk Tetiana
  • Dybolska Elena
  • Foshyn Elena
  • Gapontseva Sofia
  • Golaszewska-Adamczyk Renata
  • Golubieva Irena
  • Golubeva Viktoria
  • Grazule Jelena
  • Gražule Marina
  • Glinevičienė Olga
  • Grišajeva Tatjana
  • Guseva Elizaveta
  • Hodinkova Eva
  • Hontar Natalia
  • Hoyng Galina
  • Hurdálková Vladimíra
  • Chmelařová Iva
  • Jackson Alison
  • Jakubczyk-Urbańska Aneta
  • Kalistratova Galyna
  • Kašparová Dagmar
  • Kostina Viktoria
  • Klusáková Hana
  • Kolesnik Svitlana
  • Kolotova Anastasiia
  • Kotlyar Alla
  • Koriahina Anzhela
  • Korostelova Nataliia
  • Kostiučenko Olga
  • Kučerová Jana
  • Kusková Jana
  • Lebedko Nataliia
  • Loginova Markarita
  • Lowe Connie
  • Lukianova Alla
  • Makieva Olga
  • Maksimczyk Daria
  • Markova Irena
  • Matuze Natalja
  • Mi Jong Ryu
  • Misiuna Elena
  • Morozova Jelena
  • Morozova Tatiana
  • Nikolaevskaya Yulia
  • Nje Jana
  • Nunziatini Elisa
  • Ochoa Argüello María
  • Oskotskaia Elena
  • Paraskevopoulou Sophia
  • Pelukh Juliet
  • Pivnyuk Tamara
  • Přesličková Lenka
  • Růžičková Alena
  • Salnikova Oksana
  • Sauer Natalia
  • Shtyllyer Maryna
  • Shpak Viktoriia
  • Shmidt Elena
  • Solodun Svitlana
  • Sommerová Lenka
  • Stanulevic Teresa
  • Surkošova Maria
  • Süsserová Alena
  • Šerá Lýdia
  • Treludova Svetlana
  • Tsouka Ioanna
  • Titarenko Julia
  • Tyrolerová Anna
  • Uhlíková Hana
  • Uhrová Milada
  • Uibopuu Nadezda
  • Uvarova Olga
  • Vanagiene Irena
  • Vasechko Kateryna
  • Verhelst Marlaine
  • Voronka Sofija
  • Vorozhko Natalia
  • Winkler Milada
  • Yordanov Yulyian
  • Yukhanova Nadia
  • Zaikovska Nataliia
  • Zanevskaja Natalia
  • Zhmurenko Iryna
  • Zueva Anna
  • Zunina Vera
  • Žilková Monika

 

 

ART Expozition:

Associations and arts schools:

  • ČPK (český panenkový klub)
  • Klub Panenky ČR
  • NIADA (národní institut amerických panenkových umělců)
  • UAHA (ukrajinská asociace panenkových umělců)
  • VOŠUP a SUPŠ Žižkov Praha
  •  

 

Business Companies:

  • BAERENSTUEBCHEN Bluemmel&TIEKIDS
  • Loginova Markarita - French hunting (Francouzský lov)
  • Polkanova Margarita
  • Přesličková Lenka - přesličkaArt
  • Sommerová Lenka - ATELIÉR LENÓRA - hand dyed silk